JOSE “JOEY” LOPEZ

JOSE LOPEZ

AKA: JOEY LOPEZ, ESTABAN LOPEZ

FOR ATTACKING HIS GIRLFRIEND
BAIL FUGITIVE

 

 

First Name:JOSE
Middle Name:MIGUEL
Last Name:LOPEZ
Date of Birth:06/20/1985
Age:32
Gender:Male
Race:HISP
Marital Status:Unknown
Weight:195
Height:5′ 9″
Eye Color:BROWN
Hair:BROWN

LAST KNOWN ADDRESS: FOXDALE PL., ESCONDIDO CALIFORNIA

This coward beat up his girlfriend but was such a coward that he refused to face the Judge. He has THREE warrants for his arrest.

 

LOPEZ CASE 3
JOSE LOPEZ CASE 2
JOSE_LOPEZ_1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Related Post

RAYMOND DIBELLARAYMOND DIBELLA

RAYMOND DIBELLA ABSCONDER   Case #: SURR-2018-05-00024-01 RAYMOND DIBELLA DOB: 11/28/1996 First Name:RAYMOND Last Name:DIBELLA Date of Birth:11/26/1996 Age:21 Gender:Male Race:BLACK Marital Status:Unknown Weight:150 Height:6′ 0″ Eye Color:BROWN Hair:BLACK